Staff Directory

Facilities Management

Department Phone: 559.278.2373
FAX Number : 559.278.7698
Room Number : Plant Operations Bldg.
Campus Mail Stop: M/S PO88

EMPLOYEES
Administration
Robert Boyd Associate Vice President
Gary Wilson Senior Director
Rick Finden Associate Director
Art Gonzalez Assistan Director
Ron Leach Chief Engineer
Lisa Kao Manager of EHS RMS
Devon Fullner Work Control Manager
Jeff Prickett Manager of Building Trades
fMike Mosinski Grounds Manager
Andrew Corea Assistant Custodial Manager
Madeline Lopez Assistant Custodial Manager
Administrative Personnel
Rachel Atwood Administrative Analyst/Specialist
Ron Avedisian EHS Specialist/ESO
Mike Burgess EHS Specialist
Jennifer Davidson Administrative Support Assistant
Neil Edwards Project Manager
Rodney Gleghorn Project Manager
Hope Hardwick Information Technology Consultant
John Hung Administrative Analyst/Specialist
Shari Parrish Project Manager
Wendy Moritz Administrative Analyst/Specialist
Amalia Olivera Administrative Support Assistant
Ann Paley Administrative Analyst/Specialist
Lori Pardi Administrative Analyst/Specialist
Monica Shackelton Senior Budget Analyst
Ben Viramontes Facilities Project Supervisor
Tommy Wells Facilities Project Supervisor
Mehran Zarrinehteram Facilities Project Supervisor
Building Trades, Custodial, Engineering and Grounds Personnel
Carmen Abarca Custodial
Lucia Aguilar Custodial
Joe Ambrecht Grounds
Armando Ambriz Engineering
Anthony Bailey Custodial
Jerry Beasley Engineering
Meredith Booey Trades
Charles (Dewayne) Brawley Trades
Kathy Burton Custodial
Oleg Chern Engineering
Guadalupe Cisneros Grounds
Joe Contreras Grounds
Robert Curtis Trades
George Deegan Engineering
Simon Dias Engineering
Jeff Downs Grounds
Ernest Escalante Custodial
Jess Fierros Trades
Michael Frick Grounds
Chuck Garcia Grounds
Fortunato Garcia Grounds
Justin Garcia Grounds
Ezequiel Garibay Grounds
Carmen Gazaway Grounds
Rosalie C. Gomez Custodial
Rosalie V. Gomez Custodial
Maria Gonzalez Custodial
Robin Green Engineering
Dillon Griffith Warehouse
Charlene Hamilton Custodial
Art Jackson Engineering
Paul Johnson Trades
Steve Johnson Custodial
Larry Jones Custodial
Salvador Juarez Grounds
Gordon Keeton Engineering
Armando Llamas Grounds
Kristy Lomeli Custodial
Esquiel Lopez Custodial
Rico Lozano Engineering
Javier Lucatero Custodial
Jose Lucio Custodial
Mateo Macias Grounds
Georgina Madrigal Custodial
Otis McPeters Custodial
Angel Melendez Grounds
Joseph Mendoza Trades
Matt Montez Trades
Rodney Morales Custodial
Doug Moritz Grounds
Arthur Nino Grounds
Michael Nourian Trades
Danny Olvera Warehouse
Bernard Pasillas Grounds
John Perez Custodial
Ruben Perez Custodial
Marce Ramirez Trades
Jim Ray Trades
Domingo Reyes Custodial
Anthony Robertson Trades
Jerry Robertson Custodial
Rogelio Romero Custodial
Robert Rothschild Trades
Joseph Ruiz Custodial
Joe Sanchez Trades
Drew Scott Engineering
Peter Serrato Custodial
Pete Sosa Custodial
Jose Soto Custodial
Billy Syhavong Engineering
Anselmo Tejeda Custodial
Chris Tift Trades
Al Torres Custodial
Paul Turner Custodial Supervisor
Gabriel Valencia Trades
Cheng Vang Custodial
Justin Vang Custodial
Alfred Vartanian Custodial
Ted Vetter Engineering
Randy Villalobos Custodial
Ben Viramontes Trades
Amos Walton Grounds
Jake Ward Grounds
Carolyn Williams Custodial
Darren Williams Grounds
Theodore Woods Grounds
Chee Yang Custodial
Ge Yang Custodial
Eduardo Zenteno Grounds

Back to Top Back to Top icon